Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201511130032 ADALBERTO BARBOSA VIEIRA
201711130192 Alberto da Costa Reis Junior
201511130024 Alice de Oliveira Andalecio Costa
201611130026 Aline Cristina Pinto
201611130034 ALLAN BARBOSA DE MORAIS
201811130011 Amanda Jacomette Dias Barbosa
201511130326 Amaury Vianna de Souza
20192004104 ANA LEONARDO NOGUEIRA
201811130020 Ana Luisa de Sá Novaes
201511130016 Ana Luisa Menezes Ohno
201711130010 Ana Luísa Rogério Pimenta
201411130170 Andre Mateus Fonseca Neves
201711130028 Anna Clara Dornelas Rios
201811130038 Arthur Carvalho Guerra
20192003930 ARTHUR COELHO DE SOUZA
201811130046 Arthur de Oliveira Magalhães
201711130311 Arthur Ferreira Marcolino
20192004599 ARTHUR GUSTAVO MENDES FERREIRA
20192020378 ARTHUR SANT'ANA DE SOUZA ALMEIDA
201011130319 ARTHUR XAVIER GOMES RIBEIRO
201611130050 Arthur Yochio Rodrigues Codama
201811130364 Artur Filardi Victoriano
201011130254 ARTUR HENRIQUE FONSECA DOS SANTOS
201611130069 Augusto Carvalho Porto Pereira
201711130036 Bárbara Martins Ribeiro Duarte
201511130059 Breno Augusto Cardoso Mariz
201511130067 Breno Paiva Morais
201811130054 Bruna Carvalho Peixoto Sanches
201511130040 Bruno Ferreira da Silva
201011130335 Bruno Marques Maciel
201211130223 Bruno Mendes Carvalho
201511130342 Bryann Bueno Fonseca
201811130330 Caio Sanches Machado Caldas Brito
201411130197 Carlos Eduardo de Moura Pereira
201511130075 Carlos Henrique Brasileiro
201711130044 Daniel Franco Lopes
201811130062 Daniel Henrique Lelis de Almeida
201411130200 Darlan Braga de Souza Lopes
20192004679 DAVID NUNES RIBEIRO
20192004712 DAVI SANTOS RODRIGUES
201211130070 Dhiego de Alvarenga Bersan Viana Magalhaes
201711130052 Diego Demétrio Santos Rodrigues
201611130107 Eduardo Cotta Guimaraes Franca
201611130115 Eduardo Epiphanio Moreira
201811130380 Eduardo Silva Tapada
201611130123 Emanuela Amorim Jorge
201811130313 Enzo Rodrigues Soares
201011130181 ERICO MARCO DIAS ALVES PEREIRA
201611130140 Felipe de Paula Goncalves
201311130225 Felipe Rabelo Carbone Masseo
201811130089 Gabriel Castilho Mazzeu
20192018870 GABRIEL COELHO DOS SANTOS
201611130158 Gabriel de Araujo Marques
201711130060 Gabriel Gomes Altino Alves Cruz
20192003573 GABRIEL GONÇALVES DE SOUZA RIBEIRO
201511130288 Gabriel Henrique Souza Haddad Campos
20192020897 GABRIELLE DE SOUZA COSTA
201711130079 Gabriel Silva Brandão
201311130110 Gabriel Simoes e Silva
201611130166 Gabriel Torres Silva
201411130294 Gabriel Vinicius dos Santos
201811130348 Giovana Caroba Bragio dos Santos
20192020430 GIOVANNI PORTO PIMENTA CALDAS ROCHA
201711130214 GUILHERME BATISTA FERNANDES COELHO
20192022256 GUILHERME CHAVES RESENDE
201711130230 Guilherme da Silva Ferreira
201111130230 Guilherme Duque Sathler Vasconcelos
201711130320 Guilherme Henrique Correia Sena
201711130176 Guilherme Yago Nunes Correa
201011130262 GUSTAVO DUTRA MORAES
201011130114 GUSTAVO GOMES BODEVAN
201611130174 Heitor de Pinho Coelho Santos
201811130100 Henrique Augusto Freire de Oliveira
20192003976 HENRIQUE MATOS VIEIRA
201611130182 Hiago Martins de Castro
201811130356 Iago Gabino Gonçalves
201411130081 Igor Henrique Firmo e Santos
201811130119 Indra Matsiendra Cardoso Dias Ribeiro
20192004900 ISAAC PORTELA DA SILVA
201711130257 Isabella Fernanda Campos Emiliano
201811130127 Isadora da Cruz Souza
201711130346 Italo Fideles Vieira do Nascimento
20192004795 IZABELA AMÉLIA MARQUES DE ANDRADE
201211130347 Izabel Zaurizio Ferreira
20192018244 JANINE DE AMORIM TEODORO
201011130165 JESSICA DAYANE DE ABREU BORGES
201711130095 João Francisco Braga Cardoso
20192020135 JOÃO FRANCISCO CARVALHO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA QUEIROGA
20192004033 JOÃO MARCOS DE SOUSA REZENDE
201311130250 Joao Paulo Almeida Martins
201511130300 JOÃO PEDRO DOS SANTOS SOARES
201511130270 Joao Pedro Rosa e Silva Renan
201611130212 Joao Pedro Santana Marques
201611130220 Joao Victor Bonfim Tavares Miguel
201011130378 João Victor Riberto Torres Renault Baêta
201611130239 Joao Victor Rodrigues de Melo
201511130148 João Vitor de Carvalho
20192018262 JOÃO VITOR LIMA GOMES
201611130255 Joice Sena de Camargos
201811130135 Jonata Novais Cirqueira
201111130388 Jonathan de Brito Alves Eler
201711130109 Juan Vitor Saar Silvério
201811130143 Júlia Carlos Gonzaga
201611130263 JULIANA CARVALHO DE SOUZA
201311130276 Leandro Luiz Duarte Teixeira
201611130271 Leonardo Caetano Gomide
20192019090 LETÍCIA ARAÚJO RIBEIRO
201611130280 Livia Delgado de Almeida Carneiro
201511130296 Luana Pinheiro
20192004928 LUCAS ALVES OLIVEIRA
201311130063 Lucas Cesar Felicissimo Mendes
201011130203 LUCAS FIGUEIREDO CESAR
20192004820 LUCAS GABRIEL PIMENTA MOREIRA
201511130261 Lucas Henrique Silva Ocarino
201811130151 Lucca de Oliveira Filizzola
201711130354 Lucca Vieira Paz de Bessa
201511130156 Luiz Augusto Dias Berto
201611130301 Luiz Gustavo de Matos Paiva
20192020028 MARCELA PRATA SILVÉRIO
201511130180 Marcelo Augusto de Oliveira
201211130240 Marcelo Henrique Gomes
20192004310 MARCOS ANTONIO REIS SILVA
201811130160 Marcus Vinicius Arcanjo Braga
201811130178 Marcus Vinícius Moraes Oliveira
201511130253 Maria Carolina Resende Jaudacy
20192003994 MARIA EDUARDA CARMONA BANHOS
201711130222 Maria Eduarda Rodrigues Pasquel
201811130186 Maria Luiza Maia Garcia
201111130159 Mateus Gomes Batista
20192020340 MATEUS LEAL SOBREIRA
201811130194 Matheus Guimarães Couto de Melo Afonso
201511130172 Matheus Morato da Costa
201611130328 Matheus Quintao Santiago
20192004810 MATHEUS TAVARES RIBEIRO
20192004768 MAYARA DO CARMO MENDES
201711130265 Mei Fagundes Leite
201611130344 Nicolas Catarina Parreiras
201711130273 Nicoly Dandara Costa Oliveira Santos
201711130249 Nikolas Victor Mota
201711130281 Osmar Costa Alves Coelho
201511130245 Paula Mara Ribeiro
201711130125 Paulo Vitor Barreto da Cruz
201311130292 Pedro Albuquerque Bezerra
201811130208 Pedro Augusto Gandra de Andrade
201711130206 Pedro César Mesquita Ferreira
201811130216 Pedro Felipe Novais Dias
20192004089 PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES DE ABREU CAMPOS
201511130199 Pedro Henrique de Almeida Costa
201811130224 Pedro Henrique Madeira de Oliveira Pereira
201611130352 Pedro Henrique Vieira de Figueiredo
20192022686 PEDRO HENRIQUE YAGI DE ALMEIDA
201611130360 Pedro Lucas Silva
20192004178 PEDRO MATHEUS SIMÕES FERREIRA
201511130350 Pedro Otávio Luz Salgado
201711130133 Pedro Paulo de Aguiar Gama Barbosa
201511130237 Rafael Gontijo Sabino Neves
201311130187 Rafael Massoni Goncalves Barbosa
201111130205 Rafael Wemerson Soares Porto
201111130221 Raphael Esteves Motta
201811130372 Raquel Alexsandra do Couto
201011130092 RODRIGO AUGUSTO GONTIJO
201811130232 Ruan Antunes Fonseca Barcelos
201611130409 Ruan Bertuce de Carvalho Souza
20192004042 RUBEM MUZZI MORTIMER
201711130141 Rubens Victor Moreira de Souza
201811130240 Samuel Pedro Fernandes Amorim
201711130150 Samuel Ribeiro Simonetti
201711130290 Sávio Cardoso dos Santos
201411130332 Sofia Monteiro Santiago
201311130080 Taina Raissa dos Reis Neres
20192001990 TÁSSYLA LISSA LIMA
201611130433 Thales Alan de Araujo
201411130251 Thales Gabriel Silva Nunes
201411130260 Thaynara Carolino Ferreira
201711130168 Thiago Lepesqueur Fabiano de Asevedo
201511130202 Victor Cesar de Paula Rangel
201511130210 Victor Gabriel Ferreira Moraes
20192018271 VICTOR WILSON MEDEIROS DA SILVA
20192020224 VINICIUS ASSIS LIMA
201011130386 VINICIUS DE SOUZA CARDOSO
201711130338 Vinícius Gabriel Silva Ferreira
201811130267 Vítor Fitzherbert Souza
201811130321 Vitor Hugo Silva Ribeiro
201511130229 VITOR RODARTE RICOY
201811130275 Wagner Alexsander de Carvalho Viana
201211130010 Yuri Garcia Vilela
186 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Secretaria de Governança da Informação - (31) 3319-7000 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - vm-sig-app-05.ditic.sgi.cefetmg.br.inst5