Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
20202015654 ABNER RODRIGUES DA SILVA
20202014989 ADELTON LUCIO ROSA
20202021099 ALAN MAGNO DIAS DA SILVA JUNIOR
201811070167 Alan Miranda Barbosa
20192012349 ALCIDILSON LOPES MOREIRA
201611070015 Alexandre de Abreu e Carvalho
201811070175 Aline Paulino Martins
201711070238 Ana Paula da Silva Neves
20192013758 ANDRE LUIZ MIRANDA DE AZEVEDO MENEZES
201611070031 Arthur Alves de Araujo Silva
20202015707 AYRTON AMORIM TADIELLO LOUREIRO NOGUEIRA
201711070092 Bruna Alves de Oliveira
201611070058 BRUNO SANTOS LIMA
20202018843 CAIO DE PAIVA MACHADO
20202021437 CAIO ROBERTO RODRIGUES SILVARES
201811070230 Carlos Seabra Alves Junior
201511070021 Cecília Mara Martins Bahia Amorim
20202011421 CRISTIANE BERNARDES SILVA
20202021221 DALTON BRENO NOGUEIRA ROCHA
20202014610 DANIEL FERNANDES RODRIGUES
201811070035 Davi Gonçalves Brandão
20202015153 DAYWISSON WASHINGTON ROCHA DA SILVA
201611070309 Diego Samuel de Souza
201411070054 Diego Santos Magalhaes
20202021858 DIEQUISSON RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA
201811070043 Edson Alves de Souza Junior
20202012231 ELLEN ARANXA FIGUEREDO DUARTE LOUSADA
20192010961 EMANUEL CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA FERREIRA
201811070213 Emerson Candido de Almeida
20202011771 ESTER SANTOS OLIVEIRA
201611070090 Eudes Vieira Dias
201411070135 Ewerton Freitas Pimenta
20202012429 FAGNER RICARDO RIBEIRO
201711070025 Felipe Santana Mattana
201511070056 Felippe da Silva Ferreira
201711070122 Filemon Pereira Lopes
201211070140 Franklin Enny de Souza
20192013435 FREDERICO GOTSCHALG MAIA SILVA NOVAES
201811070205 Gabriel dos Santos Guimarães
20202021061 GABRIEL DOUGLAS GONZAGA MOREIRA
201711070149 Gabriel Junio de Melo
201511070226 Geraldo Daniel Noronha
201711070211 Gustavo Ferreira Nunes
20192018923 HERNANI VITOR DA SILVA
201311070230 Hugo Leonardo Braga Ferreira
20192012714 IAN RODRIGUES
20192011978 IGOR DE SOUZA GONÇALVES RIBEIRO PAULINO
20192011225 IGOR MENEZES CARDOSO SANTOS
20192015190 IGOR RESENDE SOARES
20202014479 JEFFERSON PEREIRA DE ABREU
20202020313 JEFFERSON RICARDO DE ALMEIDA
20192013515 JESSE AUGUSTO DA PAIXÃO
201811070060 Jeziel Almeida da Paixão
20202015387 JHONATAN EMANUEL ALMEIDA DE AMORIM
20192013168 JOÃO VICTOR LAS CASAS MARQUES
20202021240 JOELSON ALVES DA SILVA
20192013121 JONATHAN CARVALHO SILVA
201511070072 José Junior Santos de Oliveira
201711070041 José Pedro Pereira Neto
201811070191 Leonardo Rosa da Silva
20192021544 Lincoln Ricardo Ferreira Vaz
20202020627 LORRAN HENRIQUE GHERARDI SILVA
201711070050 Lucas Braich Ferreira
20202013079 LUCAS EDUARDO LIMA BRAZ
20202018816 LUCAS FABIANO DE AGUIAR PEREIRA
201811070183 Lucas Henrique Ribeiro da Silva
201811070159 LUCAS MARCUCCI VILACA
20202012732 LUÍS CASSIANO DA SILVA
201611070171 LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA LOPES
20192013186 LUIZ OTAVIO SANTANA SOUZA
201711070173 Marcos Antonio dos Santos Junior
20202012008 MARCOS PAULO DE MELO MARRA
201211070042 Mario Lucio Godoy Sampaio
20202008785 MARLON HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS
201711070076 MATHEUS RAPHAEL DINIZ JUNQUEIRA
20202021277 NICOLAS MOZZER
20192011270 PEDRO AUGUSTO ANTERO SILVA
201811070221 Pedro Augusto Gomes de Souza
20202015108 PEDRO ENRICO VIEIRA REBOUÇAS
201611070201 Pedro Henrique da Silva Maia
201811070078 Pedro Henrique de Souza Alves
201511070145 Pedro Henrique Valle Mourão
20202020350 PEDRO SERGIO BENEVENUTO RODRIGUES
201111070121 Piter Raphael Oliveira e Silva
201011070022 PRISCILA TIZONI GOMES RIBEIRO SILVA
20192013918 RACHID GOMES MANJUD MALUF
201811070256 Rafaela Camilo Felício
20192021491 RAFAEL BRUNO ANDRADE
201811070086 RAFAEL GOMES
20202021867 RAFAEL MOREIRA BRUM
201811070108 Rayanne Kathleen Longo Barroso Batista
20192021320 RENANIA DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA
201611070228 Rivaldo Ferreira da Silva
20192013355 RODRIGO PIMENTEL DO NASCIMENTO
20202013417 RONALD RONEY DA SILVA
201711070220 RUBERT GABRIEL MARQUES DE PAULA
20202019420 SALOMÃO FERNANDO FERREIRA PRADO
201411070208 Samuel Geraldo Perdigão Ferreira
201711070106 Samuel Testoni Costa Balsante
20202011726 SANDRO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
20192021992 SÉRGIO FRANCISCO TEIXEIRA BESSA
20202021197 SERGIO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA
201811070116 Tatiana Correa de Sousa
201811070124 Thales Moller Vitor Martins Silva
20192010863 THIAGO DA CUNHA
201611070252 Thiago Henrique Silva Goncalves
201111070113 Thiago Jose Oliveira e Silva
201811070132 Túlio de Oliveira Trindade
201811070248 Velber Carvalho Marques
20192013847 VICTOR HUGO TOMAZ DE CARVALHO
20192012142 VINICIUS AUGUSTO LOPES PEREIRA
201811070140 Vinícius Dias Gomes
20202013097 VINÍCIUS TADEU INACIO NATIVIDADE
20202012554 VITOR AUGUSTO LIMA
20202014746 WENDEL ALBERTO SOUTO
201711070084 Xylon Jesus Chaves
116 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Secretaria de Governança da Informação - (31) 3319-7000 | Copyright © 2006-2020 - UFRN - vm-sig-app-06.ditic.sgi.cefetmg.br.inst6