Étudiants Actifs
Master (78)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20215003131 ALESSANDRA ARAÚJO MAGALHÃES
Leader:   CLÁUDIA CRISTINA MAIA(Orientador)
20205002426 ALESSANDRA HYPOLITA VALLE SILVA LOPES
20215003140 ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES ALVARES
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20205002435 ANA CAROLINA LECHI VIEIRA
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20205000299 ANA PAULA BORGES
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20215002608 ANA PAULA COELHO BARBOSA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20215002546 ANDRÉ GERALDO GILBERTO ALVES VAZ
Leader:   CARLA BARBOSA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215002617 ARLETE VIÉGAS FERREIRA
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002555 BERNARDO QUEIROZ MENEZES
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20215003150 BRIGIDA MATTOS ORNELAS
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002626 BRUNO RICARDO PACHECO LISBOA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20215002564 CAMILA DA CONCEIÇÃO MARQUES
Leader:   CARLA BARBOSA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215002439 CATIANE DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA
Leader:   MIRIAN SOUSA ALVES(Orientador)
20215002573 CELIA MARIA LEAL
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20225001560 CLÁUDIA ISABELLA MOURÃO
Leader:   CARLA BARBOSA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20225001570 CLAUDIA SALES DO CARMO
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20215001594 DAIANE PATRÍCIA LOPES LIMA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20225002094 DANIELE DE OLIVEIRA FURTADO
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20215002448 DANILO DE ARAUJO NOGUEIRA
Leader:   LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LOPES(Orientador)
20225002100 DEISIANE FERREIRA DE SOUZA
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20205000314 DENIS MARTINS CORRÊA
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20225002110 DIOGO DA COSTA RUFATTO
Leader:   LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LOPES(Orientador)
20215001950 DJANINE RAQUEL CANTUÁRIA SANTOS FONSECA
Leader:   ANA MARIA NÁPOLES VILLELA (Orientador)
20225002138 EDSON ANDRÉ BARBOSA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20225002147 ELISANDRA AMÂNCIO FERREIRA
Leader:   PAULA RENATA MELO MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215003169 ELIZABETE LOPES FERREIRA
Leader:   PAULA RENATA MELO MOREIRA(Orientador)
20205002444 ÉVERTON LUCAS FERREIRA GARCIA
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20215001039 FERNANDA APARECIDA CORREA GUELBER
Leader:   LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LOPES(Orientador)
20225002156 FERNANDA DE FARIA REZENDE SANTOS
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205000280 FERNANDA LIMA DE MORAIS
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20215003178 FERNANDO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA FERREIRA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20215002635 GABRIELA SANTOS TEIXEIRA
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215003187 GABRIEL LUIZ MAIA NASCIMENTO
Leader:   PAULA RENATA MELO MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215002644 GILSANE MORAES SILVA
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20225002174 GLÁUCIO ZANI ALVES
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205000323 GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SOUSA ASSIS
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20215002653 IGOR SILVA SANTANA DE ARAUJO
Leader:   JERONIMO COURA SOBRINHO (Orientador)
20185001677 ISABELA BERTHO CAMPOLINA
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20215001763 ISABELA CRISTINA SILVA MESQUITA
Leader:   LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20205000332 ISABELA MENDONÇA DE CARVALHO MONTEIRO
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215002457 ISABELLA LAMEIRA MARTINS
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20215001979 ISABELLA MARIA GANGANA FERREIRA
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20185001784 JANAÍNA RAFAELA MAIA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20225002218 JEAN CÁSSIO LIMA
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20205000341 JÉSSICA CAMILA SOARES
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20205000350 JULIANA CAIXETA DE MELO
Leader:   LUIZ CARLOS GONCALVES LOPES(Orientador)
20225002236 KÁTIA HELENA FAUSTINO
Leader:   ANA MARIA NÁPOLES VILLELA (Orientador)
20225002245 LEILA CRISTINA ARANTES
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002466 LEONARDO JARDIM BORGES
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20225002254 LUCIA DE FATIMA CORRÊA
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215002662 LUDIMILLA OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205000360 LUIZA DOS SANTOS SILVEIRA
Leader:   LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20195002785 LUIZ CARLOS DE PRADO
Leader:   ANDREA SOARES SANTOS(Orientador)
20205002453 MAGNO HENRIQUE MARTINS ALVES
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215002475 MARCÍLIO MIGUEL OLIVEIRA
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20205000379 Marcos Felipe da Silva
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20185001917 MARINA DU BOIS E SOUZA
20225002290 MELISSA MOURÃO AMARAL
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002671 MICHELLE PUCCETTI DE CAMPOS
Leader:   JERONIMO COURA SOBRINHO (Orientador)
20205000388 MIRIÃ ALEXANDRE DE PAULA
Leader:   CARLA BARBOSA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215002582 NÁDIA PEREIRA DE JESUS
Leader:   CARLA BARBOSA MOREIRA(Orientador)
20225002307 NELMA MONFARDINI
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002680 PAULO JOSE CHAVES MENDANHA
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205002471 PRISCILLA SAYURI FUJIWARA
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20205000397 RAFAELA CRISTINA ABUID MAGALHÃES
Leader:   PAULA RENATA MELO MOREIRA(Orientador)
20205002480 RAFAEL VICENTE FERREIRA
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20205000403 RENATA ALVES PIRES
Leader:   CARLA BARBOSA MOREIRA(Coorientador) ,   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20225002316 ROBERTA CRISTINA DE CARVALHO MARQUES
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215003196 ROBERTA DE BON SILVA MESQUITA
Leader:   LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20215003202 ROGÉRIO PORTO RIBEIRO
Leader:   PAULA RENATA MELO MOREIRA(Orientador)
20225002325 ROSEMARY FERREIRA GONÇALVES
Leader:   PATRICIA RODRIGUES TANURI BAPTISTA(Orientador)
20225002334 SALETE MAMEDES BITTENCOURT
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20195002838 TAYNARA DO NASCIMENTO IRIAS
Leader:   PAULA RENATA MELO MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215003211 TICIANE FLAVIA MARTINS DA CRUZ
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205000412 VANESSA CRISTINA MORAES TEIXEIRA
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205001957 VIRGÍNIA GRAZIELA FONSECA BARBOSA
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20225002343 WASHINGTON ELOI FRANCISCO
Leader:   MIRIAN SOUSA ALVES(Orientador)
20215002591 YALLES RAFAEL XAVIER
Leader:   PATRICIA RODRIGUES TANURI BAPTISTA(Orientador)

Doctorat (116)
Enregistrement Étudiant/Leader
20225001490 ADRIANA ALEIXO NETO
Leader:   CLÁUDIA CRISTINA MAIA(Orientador)
20205002005 ADRIANA ALVES PINTO
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20205002130 ADRIANA CÉLIA DA SILVA BICALHO
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20205002140 ADRIANA DE PAULA REIS
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20185001523 ADRIANA MARIA CUNHA
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20225003888 ALESSANDRA HYPOLITA VALLE SILVA LOPES
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20175004334 ALEXANDRE JOSE AMARO E CASTRO
20185001532 ALINE MARA DE ALMEIDA ROCHA
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20175004343 AMANDA LOPES DE FREITAS
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20215003098 ANA PAULA MARTINS PEREIRA
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20175004361 ANDREIA SHIRLEY TACIANA DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
201612900020 Andrey Ricardo Azevedo
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20205006659 ANNA GABRIELA RODRIGUES CARDOSO
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20195005992 ARCADE JOHANNES KAKPO
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20185001579 AURELIO TAKAO VIEIRA KUBO
,   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002798 BEATRIZ GONTIJO CAMPOS
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215003104 BRENDA MARQUES PENA
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20215002260 BRENO FONSECA RODRIGUES
Leader:   CLÁUDIA CRISTINA MAIA(Orientador)
20215002279 BRUMA SORIANO ILARRAZ
Leader:   LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20205000510 BRUNA FERNANDES BARROS
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215003006 BRUNO ALVES RODRIGUES
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20215002288 CAMILA LOBATO RAJÃO
Leader:   LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20195005983 CAROLINA NASCIMENTO PASCHOAL BADARO
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20175004728 CAROLINE CAVALCANTE DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20225001551 CASSIA MARA AMORIM JESUS
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20205002417 CINARA GUIMARÃES VIEIRA
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20195002847 CINTHIA RAMALHO DE ANDRADE
Leader:   WAGNER JOSE MOREIRA(Orientador)
20215003015 CLÁUDIA LEÃO DE CARVALHO COSTA
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20175004853 CLÉBER PIMENTEL BARBOSA
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20215003024 DANIELLE CAROLINA DA SILVA GUERRA
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20215002484 DENISE DE SOUZA ASSIS
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20205000495 DENISE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205002103 DILMA MARIA CAMPELO RIO VERDE
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20215002493 DOUGLAS RIBEIRO DE MOURA
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20225001598 ÉRICA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20225002352 FABIANA APARECIDA DE ALMEIDA PINTO
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215003113 FABIANE CRISTINE RODRIGUES
Leader:   LUIZ HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA(Orientador)
20195000252 FERNANDA DA SILVA ANTONIO
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20185001701 FLÁVIA CAMPOS SILVA
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20175005082 Flora Libânio Miranda de Souza
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215003033 GABRIELA SERENINI PRADO SANTOS SALGADO
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20195002856 Gbènoukpo Gérard Nouatin
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20205002050 GERALDA APARECIDA DO CARMO SCHYRA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20195002865 HELENA CARVALHAIS MENEZES
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20195000299 Ione Aparecida Neto Rodrigues
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20225002361 ISABELA MARIA OLIVEIRA CATRINCK
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20175005153 ISADORA ALMEIDA RODRIGUES
Leader:   RONIERE SILVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20175005126 ISA MARIA MARQUES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20215001960 ISIS TACYANA LANG GONÇALVES LIMA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20225002370 JAMILE ROSSETTI DE SOUZA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20185001720 JEFFERSON DOMINGOS DE ASSUNÇÃO
Leader:   WAGNER JOSE MOREIRA(Orientador)
20205000486 JÉSSICA GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20205002159 JOARLE MAGALHÃES SOARES
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20175005180 JOSÉ ELENITO TEIXEIRA MORAIS
Leader:   RONIERE SILVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20175005206 JULIANA ANDRADE DE LACERDA
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20205002168 JULIANO VASCONCELOS MAGALHÃES TAVARES
Leader:   WAGNER JOSE MOREIRA(Orientador)
20225002380 JULIA PINHEIRO DAMASCENO PASCOA
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
201512900214 Julio Cesar de Abreu e Silva
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20185002155 JUSSARA MARIA LEÃO COELHO AMARAL
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Coorientador) ,   ANA MARIA NÁPOLES VILLELA (Orientador)
20215003042 KRISNA CRISTINA DA COSTA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20175005224 LEONARDO DAVID DE MORAIS
Leader:   WAGNER JOSE MOREIRA(Orientador)
20185005916 LETICIA SANTANA GOMES
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20225002399 LIVIA MARA PIMENTA DE ALMEIDA SILVA LEAL
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20175007013 LIZAINNY APARECIDA ALVES QUEIROZ
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20185001757 LORENA POLIANA SILVA LOPES
Leader:   ANA MARIA NÁPOLES VILLELA (Orientador)
20195000305 LUANA TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA CRUZ
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215006616 LUAN DOS SANTOS SILVA
Leader:   CLÁUDIA CRISTINA MAIA(Orientador)
20205011120 LUCAS DIEGO GONÇALVES DA COSTA
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20215003051 LUCAS LEAL TEIXEIRA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20215002297 LUCIA APARECIDA FELISBERTO SANTIAGO
Leader:   RONIERE SILVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20195002874 LUCIANA APARECIDA GUIMARÃES DE FREITAS
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20225002405 LUCIANA FONSECA TANURE DE CASTRO
Leader:   ROGERIO BARBOSA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215002500 LUCIMARA MOREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20185001793 LUDMILA AMENO RIBEIRO
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
201612900151 LUIZ EDUARDO RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA SOUZA
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20175005242 MAGALI SIMONE DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20175012292 Mahulikplimi Obed Brice Agossa
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20225002414 MARCELA PENAFORTE FERNANDES
Leader:   RONIERE SILVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20205002177 MARCELO AMARAL DE MORAES
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20225002423 MÁRCIA CRISTINA SOARES BENTO
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
20205000440 MARCOS EDUARDO DE SOUSA
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20185001819 MARCOS ROBERTO DO NASCIMENTO
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20195000314 MARESSA CARNEIRO DE MELO
Leader:   JERONIMO COURA SOBRINHO (Orientador)
20215003060 MARIA FERNANDA LACERDA DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20215003070 MARINALDO DE SOUZA SILVA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20185001962 MÁRIO VINÍCIUS RIBEIRO GONÇALVES
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20205004028 MATEUS ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20215003089 MAURÍCIO TEIXEIRA MENDES
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20205000459 MICHEL MONTANDON DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20225002432 MILCA ALVES DA SILVA
Leader:   CLÁUDIA CRISTINA MAIA(Orientador)
20215002519 MIRELE CASTANHEIRA BRANT
Leader:   GIANI DAVID SILVA(Orientador)
20205000430 Mônica Baêta Neves Pereira Diniz
Leader:   JERONIMO COURA SOBRINHO (Orientador)
20205002382 MONICA FERREIRA DA SILVA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20185002039 NARA BRETAS LAGE
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20215003122 NATHALIE SANTOS CALDEIRA GOMES
Leader:   MARTA PASSOS PINHEIRO(Orientador)
20225002441 NIVALDO DE OLIVEIRA BOAVENTURA FILHO
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20215002303 NORA REGINA VAZ DE MELLO RIBEIRO
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20195000280 POLLYANNA DE MATTOS MOURA VECCHIO
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20225002450 PRISCILA NESPOLO VANTI
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20205000468 RAFAEL AUGUSTO GONÇALVES ROCHA
Leader:   ANA MARIA NÁPOLES VILLELA (Orientador)
20215002312 REINALDO ZIVIANI DA SILVA
Leader:   RONIERE SILVA MENEZES(Orientador)
20225002460 RENATA RAQUEL COSTA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20215001941 ROBERTA SILVA SANTOS
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20205002391 SABRINA RAMOS GOMES
Leader:   WAGNER JOSE MOREIRA(Orientador)
20225002479 SAMARA MÍRIAN COUTINHO
Leader:   ANA ELISA FERREIRA RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20215002321 SÉRGIO RIBEIRO PEREIRA
Leader:   OLGA VALESKA SOARES COELHO(Orientador)
20215002528 SÍLVIA DANIZETE PEREIRA BARBOSA
Leader:   CLAUDIO HUMBERTO LESSA(Orientador)
20225002488 STEFANNIA MARIA JOSÉ DE OLIVEIRA SANT'ANA
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20205000477 Stephania Amaral Silva Belo
Leader:   WAGNER JOSE MOREIRA(Orientador)
20205002408 SUZANNE SILVA RODRIGUES DE MORAIS
Leader:   RENATO CAIXETA DA SILVA(Orientador)
20175005780 THAYANE MORAIS SILVA DE ALMEIDA
Leader:   JOAO BATISTA SANTIAGO SOBRINHO(Orientador)
20215002537 THIAGO MADUREIRA DE ALVARENGA
Leader:   LILIAN APARECIDA ARAO(Orientador)
20215002018 TIAGO MENDES DE OLIVEIRA
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20225002497 VANESSA DE ASSIS ARAÚJO
Leader:   LUIZ ANTONIO RIBEIRO(Orientador)
20225002503 WELITON DA SILVA LEÃO
Leader:   VICENTE AGUIMAR PARREIRAS(Orientador)
20205000501 WILLIAN CHARLES DE LIMA
Leader:   MARIA RAQUEL DE ANDRADE BAMBIRRA(Orientador)
SIGAA | Diretoria de Tecnologia da Informação - DTI - (31) 3319-7000 | Copyright © 2006-2022 - UFRN - vm-sig-app-05.ditic.sgi.cefetmg.br.inst5