Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201021080209 ADILSON FREIRE DE PAULA JUNIOR
20192016141 ALAN PETERSON PEREIRA DE JESUS
20192023736 ALEXANDRE CORREA DA COSTA
20192021811 ALEXANDRE LUIZ VIANA BARBOSA
201811080022 Alice Duarte Torres
201021080098 Alysson Henrique Santos Alomba
201421080060 Ana Flavia Salomao
201821080238 Anderson Sérgio dos Santos
201821080220 Andre Vasques Araujo
201811080030 ANTONIO PIERRE MARTINS VIEIRA
201111080186 Artur Nascimento da Cunha
20192022793 BRUNO CÉZAR OLIVEIRA PASSOS
20192015968 BRUNO DRUMOND PARREIRAS DE MORAIS
20192023404 BRUNO HENRIQUE ALMEIDA MOREIRA
201211080145 Christiane Silva Freire
201421080109 Claudiomiro Jose Ferreira Neto
201821080092 Cristiano de Melo Nascimento
201711080179 Dâmaris de Lima Alves
201821080025 Daniel Camilo Silva Ferreira
201311080155 Daniel Monteiro Braga
201621080110 David Henrique Ribeiro Martins
20192021052 DAVIDSON PEREIRA CARDOSO
201621080064 Deivisson da Silva Tereza
20192023594 DEJANDIR GOMES DE CASTRO
201421080087 Derick Vilaca Diniz Maia
201611080037 Diane Oliveira da Silva Vieira
20192016016 DIOGO ASSEREUY VASCONCELOS
20192023665 DIOGO SOUZA MENEZES DA SILVA
201021080039 Eber Jose de Morais Junior
201621080030 Ebert Henrique Alves Costa
201221080180 Edmar Custodio de Carvalho
20192023600 EDSON VIEIRA GOMES MORAIS
201711080101 Eduarda Caroline Borges Ramos
201211080030 Eduardo Batista Jota
201811080065 Eric Carvalho Pedro
20192023520 FELIPE MACIEL CORREA
20192023020 FERNANDO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA
20192023567 FHELIPPE TEIXEIRA CARNEIRO
201721080228 Gabriel Augusto Tavares Siqueira
20192021025 GABRIEL MAIA PETER DO NASCIMENTO
201821080114 Gabriel Pereira Monteiro
20192023647 GENTIL DE OLIVEIRA
201821080122 Guilherme Fernandes Amorim
201821080149 Guilherme Oliveira Gonçalves
20192022990 GUSTAVO FERNANDES DE PAULA
201621080129 Hugo Garajau Cordeiro
201611080088 Ismael Alves de Oliveira Júnior
201811080073 Israel Jhonatas da Silva Julio
20192023066 IZABELLE SILVA BRITO
201511080108 Jackson Junio da Silva Jacob
20192015770 JOÃO MARCOS SILVA
201111080143 Joao Paulo Rodrigues da Silva
201511080019 Joao Victor Pereira Rocha
20192023253 JONARA SANTOS SILVA
201611080100 Jonatas da Silva Amorim
201821080246 Jorge Antônio Pereira dos Santos
201821080173 José Carlos Alves Balieiro
201711080144 JOYCE APARECIDA GONÇALVES
20192023413 LAÍZA BARBOSA RIBEIRO
20192015378 LETÍCIA DE FREITAS GOMES
20192023048 LETÍCIA GABRIELLE DE OLIVEIRA PAULA
20192023692 LEVI CORREA GOMES
20192023549 LINCOLN CESAR GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA
201311080090 Lucas Ayrton de Souza Vivas
201811080081 LUCAS DUELES CALONGE
201811080189 Lucas Fagundes Carvalho
201721080040 Lucas Felipe Kreppel Teixeira
20192015930 LUCAS GOMES LEVENHAGEN PEREIRA
201711080110 Lucas Rodrigues de Oliveira
201811080170 Lucas Silva Lima
20192015242 LUIZ GUSTAVO ALVES DE SOUSA
201511080132 Luiz Paulo Henrique Moreira
20192023502 MAGNO PEREIRA DA SILVA
201711080063 MARCOS TULIO DOS SANTOS MARTINS
20192014620 MARCO TÚLIO CEZÁRIO JÚNIOR
20192023727 MATEUS HENRIQUE FERREIRA
201611080169 Mateus Pimenta de Oliveira
201621080145 Matheus Barcelos Amaral
201821080181 Matheus Felipe Soares Palhares
201811080103 Matheus Henrique Martins Ferreira
201811080219 Matheus José de Almeida Azevedo
201721080244 Micael Leal Evangelista
201721080104 Michael Junquer Gonçalves
201821080190 Milena Rezende Damasio
201811080111 Nathanael Lino Rabelo
201411080165 Nicolas Ferreira Silva
20192015888 PABLO GEORGÍADES PEREIRA ALVES DOS SANTOS
20192023093 PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOS
201711080160 Pedro Henrique Alves Pereira
20192015645 PEDRO HENRIQUE VITORIANO DOS SANTOS
201811080197 Rafael Marques Teixeira Senra
201711080217 Raylla Silva Martins de Souza
20192023244 RODRIGO SILVA DE CASTRO
201811080138 Ronaldo Ferreira da Silva
201721080252 Ronaldo Junio Santos Faleiro
201511080213 Ronan Miguel Martins da Silva
20192023683 SAMUEL GOMES PEREIRA
201711080195 SCHINDLER THUNER DE AGUIAR
201511080191 Sedenir Vianini Quintela
20192014782 SILAS DE FREITAS SIQUEIRA
201611080223 Thales Corrêa Lanza Guimarães
201721080090 Thales Júnio de Almeida
201821080050 Thalyson Felipe Teixeira de Oliveira
201021080187 Thiago Santos Sobrinho
20192015037 TIAGO FIGUEREDO SILVA
201821080203 Tulio Rodrigues Martins
201621080013 Uarleys Constantino da Silva
201821080068 Ueber Charles da Silva Junior
20192023530 VANDERSON LUCAS SILVA DIAS
20192023674 VICTOR FRANCO ALVARES DA SILVA
201811080146 Victor Horacio Botelho Bansemer
201611080231 Vinicius Assis Pinto
20192023496 VINICIUS MOREIRA TOCAFUNDO
201811080154 Vinicius Soares de Almeida
201611080240 Vitoria dos Santos Silva
20192023119 VITÓRIA RAFAELA MARTINS
20192015420 Vitor Mateus Santos Parreiras
20192023360 WALISSON FERREIRA SILVA
201821080017 Wallas Dias Carvalho
201711080241 Wesley Bruno Rocha Reis
201821080130 Wesley Vinicius de Oliveira
201821080157 Yasmin Camila de Araujo
20192023440 YURI CIRQUEIRA QUEIROZ
201811080200 Yuri Leite Barcelos
124 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Secretaria de Governança da Informação - (31) 3319-7000 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - vm-sig-app-06.ditic.sgi.cefetmg.br.inst6