Alunos Ativos
Matrícula Aluno
201511240334 Adelmo Araujo Evangelista
201811240275 Alan Kardek da Silva
201111240230 Alexandre Augusto Correa Costa
201611240018 Alexandre Batista Mesquita
20192011987 ALEXANDRE CORREA DA COSTA JUNIOR
201711240311 Alex Júnio de Souza
201711240010 Alisson Lauar Carvalho Pinto
201511240512 Allison Lucas de Lima Pinto
20192013650 AMANDA BRABO DE OLIVEIRA
201811240330 Andre Filipe Silva Mendes
201111240183 Andre Luiz Costa Najar
201811240364 Andre Sales Andrade Cota
201511240342 André Santos Oliveira
201811240011 ARTHUR MONTEIRO DA SILVA
20192011780 AURÉLIO SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
20192019742 BRUNO FABIANO DA COSTA
201711240184 CARLOS ALBERTO TRINDADE GOULART SANTANA
201811240020 Carlos Leonardo Augusto Souza Pinto
20192013622 CAROLINA BIANCA SOUTO DE FREITAS
201111240027 Cassia Santana do Nascimento
201511240350 CLEISON FERREIRA DE SOUZA
201611240069 Cristiano Goncalves de Oliveira Batista
201811240348 CYNTIA SABINA DUARTE LICINDIO
201811240038 Danilo Paulon Rossi
20192012311 DAVID DELGADO FERNANDES JÚNIOR
20192012886 DAVI DIAS DE ARAUJO
201811240291 Davi Levi Claro Porcino
201211240240 Davi Moura Rodrigues
201711240303 Diego Fernando Nunes Matias Ferreira
201711240354 Douglas Gabriel da Silva
201711240370 DOUGLAS MAURICIO FONSECA LIMA
201611240085 Eduardo Ferreira da Silva
20192013613 EDUARDO GENEROSO DOS SANTOS LISBOA
201711240044 Eduardo Luiz Lage
201611240093 Elivelton Duarte da Silva
20192013417 EMERSON HORNEI DE SOUZA
201811240046 Erick Martins Donato
201811240054 Erik Gabriel de Oliveira Reis
201811240224 ESTER MARIA COSTA BARROS
201711240290 Fabio Augusto Martins da Silva
201211240258 Fabricio Ferreira Ribeiro
201811240062 FELIPE MARCOLINO CARVALHO COSTA
201811240070 Fernanda Rainer de Souza Marques Ladeira
201711240060 Fernando Gonçalves Lacerda
201611240123 FERNANDO JUNIOR RODRIGUES CORDEIRO
201011240114 Filipe César Bastos
201511240393 Frederico Luiz da Silva Pimenta
201711240176 Frederico Rodolpho Barros Rabelo
201511240199 Frederico Sansao Goncalves Ramos
201711240087 Gabriela Gonçalves Ramos
20192012358 GABRIEL CARVALHO ANDRADE BATISTA
201711240281 Gabriel da Paixão Cândido
201811240216 Gabriel Figueiredo de Paula
201611240131 Gabriel Luiz Rocha de Lima
201511240091 Gabriel Silva Gomes
201711240095 Gianey Fernandes da Silva
201711240362 Giulia Braga de Oliveira
201411240049 Guilherme Gomes Latini
201811240089 Guilherme Stefano Silva Godoy
20192015510 GUSTAVO SILVA MAIA
201811240097 Henrique Paccelli Oliveira Roque
20192014719 IGOR AUGUSTO SANTOS DA SILVA
201811240313 Igor Campos Abreu
20192012204 IGOR DE OLIVEIRA SABINO BRAGA
201811240100 ISABELA CRISTINA CAVALCANTI SANTOS
201611240239 Isabella de Sena Bernucci
201311240063 Ivo Carlson Rodrigues Barros
201811240208 Izabela Cristina da Silva
20192022050 IZAC ARAUJO
201711240265 Jairo Gabriel Morais Pavão Passos
20192022130 JEFFERSON DOUGLAS ROCHA AMORIM
201711240257 Jefferson Kutschera de Paula
201811240356 João Henrique Soares Silverio
201811240119 Joao Pedro Adail Dias Ianni
201811240127 Joao Victor do Paco Nunes
201511240105 Jose Augusto Seabra Rezende
201711240249 Jose Geraldo da Silva
201811240232 Josué Gonçalves Barbosa
201811240135 Julia Mara Mendes Primo
201511240326 Kelvio Aparecido Rodrigues de Souza
20192014450 LARISSA MAYRA SANTOS JAUED
201611240263 LAURA JESSICA MACHADO TORRES
201611240530 Layza Michaela Santos Araújo
201011240076 LUAN CARVALHO MARTINS
201811240267 Lucas Bucker Rapalo
20192012189 LUCAS SOUZA TELES
20192012910 LUCIANO MARQUES DA ROCHA
201811240143 Ludmila Ferreira de Lima
201511240229 Luidy Cesar Damaceno
20192010003 LUIZ FELIPE LINHARES VIEIRA
201011240041 LUIZ OTAVIO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO
201811240160 Maicon Neres Santos
201711240109 Márcio José Alves Jaques
201011240025 MARLON CERQUEIRA DE SOUZA
201411240170 Mateus Augusto Costa Castro
20192021787 MAYCON ROBERT NUNES MENDES
201711240125 MICHEL ELIAS SILVA SIQUEIRA
20192020879 MIGUEL AUGUSTO DOS PASSOS
20192013785 Nayara Corsino Pereira
201811240240 Octavio Henrique Ferreira Silva
201511240024 Pablo Leandro da Silva
201511240482 Paula Venancio Matias
201711240206 Pedro Henrique da Luz Silva
201511240016 Pedro Pereira de Souza
201611240387 Rafael Moreira dos Santos
201811240321 Ricardo Cubiaki Licheta
201611240395 Ricardo Luis Alves Parreiras Filho
201811240178 RITA VITÓRIA BRAGA SILVA
201711240346 Rodrigo de Oliveira Duarte
20192012465 RODRIGO GOMES CORDEIRO
201511240075 Samuel Jackson Batista Passos
20192011181 SHELDON BRENO GOMES MONTEIRO
20192010792 STEPHANIE ELIZABETE PEREIRA DOS REIS
201511240083 Sthefany de Oliveira Batista
201511240440 Tais Matos Figueiredo
201311240160 Thales Fernandes Rocha
20192022621 THIAGO BARBOSA DA SILVA
201811240283 Thiago Souza Agustinho
201211240100 Thiago Victor Maia
20192013319 TIAGO HENRIQUE COÊLHO PIRES
201511240520 Vander Silva de Castro
20192013462 VICTOR EDUARDO SANTOS ABREU
20192011806 VINICIUS BRENNER SANTOS MARTINS
201811240186 VINÍCIUS FERREIRA PIRES DE SOUZA
20192010685 VINICIUS SOUZA DINIZ TEIXEIRA
201711240168 Vitor Andrade Coimbra
201811240194 Vitor Gabriel da Silva Borges
201811240259 Wellington Ferreira de Jesus
201511240113 Wesley Jardel Antunes dos Santos
20192013533 YAN DE ALMEIDA SILVA
201611240506 Yuri Jaymille Carvalho Guilherme
131 Alunos Disponíveis
SIGAA | Secretaria de Governança da Informação - (31) 3319-7000 | Copyright © 2006-2019 - UFRN - vm-sig-app-07.ditic.sgi.cefetmg.br.inst7